Careers

Supplementary Health Assistant Shortlisted Candidates

SUPPLEMENTARY HEALTH ASSISTANT ENSURE YOU COME WITH YOUR “HEALTH ASSISTANT CERTIFICATE” FROM A RECOGNIZED SCHOOL OF HEALTH S/NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME 1 ABADA FORTUNE ONORIODE 2 ACHAKOBE JOY OROBOSA 3 ADAEZE USEKWE MAVIS 4 ADAMADIJI AKPOROTU GLORIA 5 Adimunma Victoria Damilola 6 AFFE OGHOVERERE JUDITH 7 Afoke Ogu Sandra 8 AGBABULE AUGUSTINA NIL 9 …

Supplementary Health Assistant Shortlisted Candidates Read More »

Aptitude Test for Shortlisted Senior Medical Officers and Health Assistants

Aptitude test of shortlisted SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICERS AND HEALTH ASSISTANTS applicants has been slated to hold on SATURDAY 11TH SEPTEMBER 2021 @ Asagba Model Secondary School, off Ezenei Avenue, Asaba, Delta State. TIME: 7.30AM PROMPT. SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS are to come to the Venue with the ORIGINALS AND PHOTOCOPY of the following; BIRTH CERTIFICATE LOCAL GOVERNMENT …

Aptitude Test for Shortlisted Senior Medical Officers and Health Assistants Read More »

Senior Medical Officer II Shortlisted Candidates

SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER II S/NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME 1 ABU CYNTHIA URUEMUESIRI 2 ADAMS OSHAM JOAN 3 ADARIGHOFUA LOVETH OKE 4 ADIGWEREX Franca Ikogho 5 Adiohwo Oghenevovwero Emmanuel 6 Adogbeji Efetobor Solomon 7 Adu Isaac Junior 8 Afebuamhe Natalie Ogheneovo 9 Afidor Jude Obes 10 AGBAROLI JOSHUA OGHENEKPAROBO 11 Agwemuria Obakore Mamode 12 Akpede …

Senior Medical Officer II Shortlisted Candidates Read More »

Aptitude Test For Shortlisted Candidates

Aptitude test of shortlisted nurses applicants has been slated to hold on WEDNESDAY, 8TH SEPTEMBER 2021 @ Asagba Model Secondary School, off Ezenei Avenue, Asaba, Delta State. TIME: 7.30AM PROMPT. SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS are to come to the Venue with the ORIGINALS AND PHOTOCOPY of the following; BIRTH CERTIFICATE LOCAL GOVERNMENT IDENTIFICATION LETTER PRIMARY SIX LEAVING …

Aptitude Test For Shortlisted Candidates Read More »

Nursing Officer II (B.Sc) Shortlisted Candidates

NURSING OFFICER II (B.Sc.) S/NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME 1 ABIGAIL MITINI ANAMELECHI 2 Abuaekwu Juliet Anwuili 3 Ada Ezenweani Tovia 4 Adjeke Joseph Oghenevwerhen 5 AFEKORO EDEBAMO BOLOSI 6 Afighor Juliet Oghenesuwe 7 AGAH EMUEJEVOSA SANDRA 8 Agborume Christiana Ufuoma 9 AGHWANA EFE MILLICENT 10 Agofure Enite NILL 11 AGWAZE FRIDAY FRIDAY 12 AHABA …

Nursing Officer II (B.Sc) Shortlisted Candidates Read More »

Assistant Nursing Officer Shortlisted Candidates

ASSISTANT NURSING OFFICERS S/NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME 1 Abadoni Joy Amaka 2 Abigail Iroh Solomon Nkechi 3 ACHI LUCRE ONYINYECHUKWU 4 ADAM OGHENEFEJIRO CHRISTABEL 5 Adarighofua Oghenekevwe Jedidah 6 adjija precious melody 7 AFAGBOR EMEKE KESTER 8 AFEJUKU ORIGHOMISAN TUBORLAYEFA 9 AGARE THERESA NILL 10 Agbabune Ogheneruona Lydia 11 AGBOGUN SOLOMON ANDREW UCHE 12 …

Assistant Nursing Officer Shortlisted Candidates Read More »