2022 INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT

The following Internship applicants are invited for exam @ Delta State Hospitals Management Board on 19/01/2023 by 8.00am. VENUE: Prof. Chike Edozie Secratriat by Mariam Babangida Rd, Asaba, kindly bring the original of your credentials printout slip;

 



                             INTERN HOUSE OFFICERS (DENTAL) 
S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME GENDER
1 Abutu Pauline   female
2 Anyabudike Ebube jubilee female



                                INTERN HOUSE OFFICERS (MEDICAL)
S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLENAME GENDER
1 Adereyor Isaac OGHENENYERHOVWO male
2 Akpojeyavwo Friday Influence male
3 Alumona Herrietta Onynisi female
4 Ashibuogwu Michael Ndudi male
5 Augustine Victory   female
6 Bsc Emmanuel Ayodeji male
7 Deniran Philip Oghenemega male
8 Edojah Ruth Happiness female
9 Ejemeyovwi Shedrack Akpobi male
10 Eniyekpem Fidelis Oyinpreyebi male
11 Erilibe Victory Okeoghene male
12 EYIBOWALE PHILIP   male
13 IGHOMOR OREVAOGHENE HARRY male
14 Iheonu Uchechi Cynthia female
15 Iyah Victory Bathelomew male
16 kay Egagifo Kay male
17 Obotha-Adigo Okeoghene Genevieve female
18 Ogabu Henry Ifeanyi male
19 Ogaga Victoria   female
20 Ogbodu Emmanuella Ovovwero female
21 Okwusindi Joel Elur male
22 OMENA IJEOMA NANCY female
23 ONOHARHIGHO OMENA MONDAY male
24 ONOJETA JOSHUA OGHENESIVWOHWO male
25 Onovbiona Precious Aghogho male
26 Opokumensan Edith Efe female
27 Oputu Ufuoma Joyce female
28 Oteri Efeturi   male
29 Oyem Edenson Edenson male
30 Suame Precious Matthew male
31 Uti Bright Chukwudum male
32 Welemu Favour Oghenerukevwe female
33 Yinkore Tamara-ebi Grace female
                        INTERN MEDICAL  LABORATORY   SCIENTISTS
S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLENAME GENDER
1 Afeli Peter   male
2 AFOLO KENNETH Ojore male
3 Agbateyiniro Eworitse Desire female
4 AGBROKO RICHARD EMUOBO male
5 Ajamikoko Martha Fega female
6 AKPOBASAH FELIX OVWAYERO male
7 AKPODODAMA JENNIFER EHAGBOR female
8 Akpuze Ajirioghene   male
9 Apodor Ebimoboere Bester female
10 Asanimor Elohor Precious female
11 Atufe Evans Nil male
12 ATUSIAKA CHINYERE ANGELA female
13 Awanye Uzor Desmond male
14 Barrow Jessica   female
15 Bomley Oluwatoyin Oghenefegor female
16 Chiazor Udoka Oghenenore male
17 CHIKOGU DAVID CHUKWUNONSO male
18 Chukwuma Anna Onyinyechi female
19 CHUKWUNOMNAZU ONYINYE TREASURE female
20 DAFE DEBORAH RUKEVWE female
21 Diamond Dorah Omowumi female
22 Ebhomen Ese Stella male
23 Ebikeseiye Tamaraebi Samuel male
24 Egajivwie Ruth Ogheneochuko female
25 Egajivwie Ruth Ogheneochuko female
26 Eggwrudje Lucky Oghenenyerovhwo male
27 Eghaghara Ese Esther female
28 Ehuine Elizabeth Efe female
29 Eide Kingsley   male
30 EMENIKE SERAH KELECHI female
31 Enaibre Onome Favour female
32 Eresinne Robinson Tamaraulayefa male
33 ERHADJE Maureen Ify female
34 Erhinyodavwe Faith Edirinverere female
35 ESIRI CHOVWE SAMUEL female
36 Ewen Moses   male
37 Eyovwerhuvwu Daniel Ejaito male
38 Fred-Ugheni Nathaniel Oghenefuyere male
39 Fregene Ovie Williams male
40 Godwin Precious Eziri female
41 Godwin Precious Eziri female
42 IDABOR STEPHANIE CHIWETALU female
43 Igbide Stephanie Ogheneyole female
44 Ighighe Juliana Ekomeno female
45 Ijeh Wendy Adaobi female
46 ILOR FORTUNE EWERE female
47 Ingobai Presley Izougha male
48 Isiekwe Anita Nneka female
49 Isitor Success   female
50 Ituku Reuben Ebruphiyo male
51 Izah Ogheneyole   female
52 Jack’s Gloria Adokiye female
53 Jackson Tamarakepreye Elizabeth female
54 Joseph Peace   female
55 KEKEGHE MIRACLE JESUTEKEVWE male
56 Kelepre Oyindenyefa Princess female
57 Loyibo Tarikebina Joseph male
58 Madogwe Deborah Chisom male
59 MAGBOR GLORY OJORUMI female
60 Momah Wendy Chizoba female
61 Monye Kikachukwu Emmanuel male
62 Mormah Bright Ifeanyi male
63 Mukoro Joy Oghenefego female
64 NWACHUKWU IFEOMA GLORIA female
65 Nwagbogwu Benita Chidinma female
66 NWANUA HOPE   female
67 Obi Bernice Nkoye female
68 Obiagwu Juliet Nwabunor female
69 OCHEMBA CHIDIEBERE ESEOGHENE female
70 Ofuedje Oghenenyerhovwo Prayer female
71 Ogberetitinor Ofejiro Blessing female
72 Ogbor Akpourhievwe   female
73 Oghenerhoro Eseoghene   female
74 Oghenero Ogheneochukome Blessing female
75 Ogwu Naomi Ifeoma female
76 Ojugbeli Jacinta Paragon female
77 Okojide Esther Aletile male
78 OKORO EMU SEIYEFA Nil female
79 OKWUMBOR ISRAEL   male
80 Olise Merit Unoma female
81 Omaye Tega Promise female
82 Onu Henry O. male
83 Onyijen Samuel Ikechukwu male
84 Oruero Ogheneyoma Paul male
85 Osahenye Precious Chukwunonso female
86 OSAJI CHIGOZIE JOY female
87 OSULE ENDURANCE   male
88 Osunukpo Precious   male
89 Otaye Oghenemagha Michael male
90 Othoigbe Marcella Oghenemano female
91 Oyede Ogheneruonano Jennifer female
92 OYEM LAUREN CHIYENUM female
93 PETERS TEGAH BISHOP female
94 Powede Favour Deribi female
95 Uchebudike Judith Chibuzor female
96 Ugboh Nneka Rejoice female
97 Ukwade Omesiri Stephanie female
98 Uwuijaren Joy   female
99 Uyere Michael Oghenero male
100 Uzor-Enebeli Pascal Chukwuebuka male
101 UZU EMMANUEL KANAYO male



                                                        INTERN NURSES
S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME GENDER
1 Akpiroroh Efe Nil female
2 Akpogbuwe Peter Chukwuka male
3 ALADE JOY   female
4 Amarutowa Michelle Ogheneruese female
5 Bunu Oyinemomoemi Maryanthonette female
6 Chidi OLUCHUKWU FRANCISCA female
7 David Edafe   male
8 EFEKPOGUA IDONGESIT   female
9 Egede Peace Isioma female
10 Eghaghara Oghenerukevwe   female
11 EGHEKAIRE OGHENEMINE   female
12 Egudo Joy   female
13 Ekponimi Monica   female
14 Enivwegha Blessing   female
15 ENYI NGOZI CHARITY female
16 Ewhevwerhere Judith Oyovwikigho female
17 Eyenubo Worship Oghenechovwe male
18 EYORHOME ALICE EJIRO female
19 Eziechine Deborah James female
20 Felix Gabriella Uhrihrioghene female
21 Ibegbulem Sarah Uzorchi female
22 Ibegbulem Sarah Uzorchi female
23 Igbodo-Etie Ngozi Winifred female
24 IKPERHA KESIENA JOSEPH male
25 Iruke Oghenefego Precious female
26 Isiekwe Anita Nneka male
27 Joseph Owen Ekeata male
28 Kahia Onyeka Happy female
29 Kahia Onyeka Happy female
30 Kahia Onyeka Happy female
31 KHALIL RANA RACHEAL female
32 MITINI Peter Oghenechojanare male
33 Mume Osita Peter male
34 Nkenchor Nkeiruka Augustina female
35 Obukase Efuon   female
36 OGBOH LINDA MUANYA female
37 Ojobu Gratitude Amaka female
38 Okolie Glory Jessica female
39 Okotie Godsfavour Aruoriwoghene female
40 Okreghe Ebruphihor Blessing female
41 OKUGUNI ELIZABETH ADA female
42 Okwulumor Faith Fumnanya female
43 Okwumanyi Doris   female
44 Oliseowe Nwakaego Blessing female
45 Ologure Josephine   female
46 Omede Chinedu Emmanuel male
47 Omokhoa Andra Oghenevwhaire female
48 Onoghese Precious Ejiro-Oghene male
49 Onuwaje Becky Oristegbubemi female
50 Onwuanisha Onyinye Favour female
51 Onwuli Uchechukwuka Favour female
52 ONYIMMADU IFEANYI ENOCH male
53 ORISEWEZIE NGOZI JULIET female
54 Osademe Eloho Kehinde female
55 OSHIEGBU DORIS UCHE female
56 Osubor Angela Ngozi female
57 Otobo Theresa Oghenerukevwe female
58 Oyibakpor Oghenekaro Sophia female
59 OYOREMEN FAVOUR EWANOSE female
60 Peter Kingspardon Onyedikachukwu female
61 Tayo Peculiar OGHENEVWEGBA female
62 Ugbo Ebube Glory female
63 UMUKORO ENIFOME LOVETH female
64 Uyanne Lydia   female
65 Uzor Favour Onome female
                                                      INTERN PHARMACISTS 
S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLENAME GENDER
1 Acha Onyekachukwu John male
2 AFEH COLLINS ULOHO male
3 Aguonye Sandra Ifechionye female
4 Agupugo Chukwuebuka Anthony male
5 Akosiehwe Marvellous Ogheneruona female
6 Akproko Kenneth Ogheneomairo male
7 Anigala Anthony ADIM male
8 ANIMAM PRINCE CHUKWUNEDUM male
9 Apah Gabriel Chukwuka male
10 Arisabor Uzezi   female
11 ASABA FAVOUR DIEPREYE female
12 Asiaka Romeo Oghenerukevwe male
13 Ayekormiogban Jolly Odafeh male
14 Bini James Okeoghene male
15 BOI ANTHONIA Nill female
16 Chukwunalu Progress Sofuni male
17 Daniels Joyce Ugochukwu female
18 Diamond-Uwejeyah Favour Ewemetotor female
19 Ebietan Queenmary Eserophe female
20 Edah Faith Onemesa female
21 EDEGWARE RACHEAL OGHENETEGA female
22 Egbuche Cyril Chukwuebuka male
23 Egbuniwe Chukwunonso Ifechukwukwu male
24 EJISE OGHENERUKEVWE MARYANN female
25 Ejuvwekpokpo Emmanuel Okeoghene male
26 Ekama Obobaro . female
27 Ekome Isioma Victory female
28 Emokiniovo Okeoghene Victoria female
29 Enaefe Aghogho Augusta female
30 Enebeli Ugochukwu Anthony male
31 Epini Martha   female
32 Ezenweani Grace Oluwatoyin female
33 Francis Chukwudumebi   female
34 Funmilayo Ogheneosivwi Saviour male
35 HUONYEMESI EZINWA BENITA female
36 ICHEREDIA LILY Nil female
37 IFESINACHI CHINENYE ESTHER female
38 Isichei Chukwudumebi Chidinma  Dorcas female
39 Itu Sarah   female
40 Keshi Henrietta Onyeka female
41 Kpomalefe Victor Oghenefejiro male
42 LADU EXALT ERHOMOSERE female
43 Markson Miracle Oghenerunor female
44 Mevon Beauty Omamuyovwin female
45 Ndekwe Pauline-Martinas Amarachi female
46 Ndekwe Pauline-Martinas Amarachi female
47 Njoabuzia Henrietta Chioma female
48 Nwokolobia Valerie Tobechukwu female
49 OBELEKE HAPPINESS CHIAMAKA female
50 OBIADOFU MIRABEL   female
51 ODUDU OGHENETEGA LYDIA female
52 Odume Kechukwuyenum Rita female
53 OGBOMO ONORIODE   male
54 Ogheneochuko Rukevwe   female
55 Ojeifo Shedrack Ogorchukwu male
56 Ojeje Victory Fegor male
57 Oji-Nelson FAVOUR Nwakaego female
58 Okafor Tabitha   female
59 Okagbare Akpesiri Christian male
60 Okagbare Peace Oghenerukevwe female
61 Okoh Tobechukwu Precious male
62 Okoro Merit Oghenerukevwe female
63 Okoruwe Meshack Oruaroghene male
64 Oluwaseyi Asangwor-Martins   female
65 Omokaro Eseoghene   female
66 OMOSOR KINGSLEY KAINEBI male
67 Onichabor Serah Amaka female
68 ONYEKEZINI SHADRACH OLUCHI male
69 Onyolu Samuel Binichukwu male
70 Oshevire Joseph   male
71 Ossai Harriet Chidinma female
72 Ossai Sandra Ugochi female
73 OVIE PRECIOUS OGHENETEGA female
74 OYIBO Gift Stephanie female
75 Ozia Benjamin Chukwunonso male
76 Roghene Oghenemaro Joel male
77 Somuvie Oghenetega Promise male
78 Taigbenu Elohor Pamela female
79 Ubuara Eseoghenemena   female
80 Uwaigbe Caleb Ifeanyi male

 NOTE: ONLY SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES ARE INVITED FOR THE EXAMINATION.


Drop a comment:

    Comments